Bundes Sport GmbH quer RGB   Sport Austria Logo transparent 
         

Prüfer/innen 2021

Nr. DAN Name Vorname Titel PLZ Ort Verein
1. 9. Dan Zadehmohammad Reza Dr. 2512 Tribuswinkel Alpe-Adria Wien
2. 9. Dan Mosch Norbert Dr. 1110 Wien Mudokwan Wien
3. 8. Dan Gwi Seok Han   4030 Linz Taekwondo Wels
4. 8. Dan Matuszek Georg Dr. 6330 Kufstein Taekwondo Verein Völs
5. 8. Dan Pirchmoser Daniel   6330 Kufstein TKD Verein Wörgl, Sek. WT
6. 8. Dan Sachsenhofer Franz   4040 Linz Taekwondo USI Linz
7. 8. Dan Bong Hee Shin  Dr. 1030 Wien  Olympic TKD Academy
8. 7. Dan Behrouz Hadian   1210 Wien TKD Löwenherz
9. 7. Dan Attarpour Gunther Mag. 3411 Weidling Kampfkunstforum 
10. 7. Dan Heßl Gerhard   4284 Tragwein Taekwondo Tragwein
11. 7. Dan  Huber Christian   6112 Wattens Tiroler Wettkampf Zentrum
12. 7. Dan Marliot Eduard   8401 Kalsdorf Taekwondo Alpe Adria
13. 7. Dan Rey Ramin   2353 Guntramsdorf Dangun Austria
14. 7. Dan Richard Pinsker   1160 Wien Kampfsportverein DAN
15. 7. Dan Shojai Reza   8786 Rottenmann The Asian TKD Reza
16. 7. Dan Singer Regina   6176 Völs Völser Taekwondo Center
17. 7. Dan Gan Sung Pak   1116 Wien Korea TKTD Center
18. 7. Dan Vogl Reinhard   83410 Laufen Polizeisportverein Salzburg
19. 7. Dan Wernhart Martin Dipl. Ing. 8020 Graz TKD Verein Alpe Adria
20. 7. Dan Winkler Dietmar Prof. Dr. 5020 Elsbethen Glasenbach PSV-TKD Salzburg
21. 7. Dan Zaggl Roland   6410 Telfs TKD Scorpions Austria
22. 7. Dan Zaruba Peter   1220 Wien Asia Wien
23. 7. Dan Hajek Andreas Mag. 2353 Guntramsdorf Sportunion Guntramsdorf
24. 6. Dan Dersch Helmut   6353 Going TKD VEREIN KITZBÜHEL
25. 6. Dan Beranek Martin   3464 Hausleiten TKD Kumgang Stockerau
26. 6. Dan  Brandl Dietmar   3430 Tulln Tangun TKD Club Tulln
27. 6. Dan Fereydoun Namini   1140 Wien Dangun Vienna
28. 6. Dan Filipits Martin Dr. 2700 Wr. Neustadt ATV Taekwondo Wr. Neustadt
29. 6. Dan Frankford Eduard   6063 Rum Taekwondo Center Rum
30. 6. Dan Hufnagl Kuno   5110 Oberndorf TKD Verein Oberndorf
31. 6. Dan Jae Hyong Kim   1020 Wien Manna Asien Sports
32. 6. Dan Innerhofer Christian   5733 Bramberg Tae Kwon Do Club Bramberg
33. 6. Dan Kolerus Robert Mag. 1030 Wien Kumgang Wien
34. 6. Dan Kufner Martin DI 1220 Wien Asia Wien
35. 6. Dan Lehninger Christian   2053 Haugsdorf Kampfsportcenter Haugsdorf
36. 6. Dan Mosbacher Andreas   8250 Vorau SV TKD Miesenbach
37. 6. Dan Mühlgassner Hans   2500 Baden Tae Kwon Do Baden
38. 6. Dan Nestler Peter   1180 Wien Dojan Wien
39. 6. Dan Obermoser Gerhard   6345 Kössen Taekwondo Verein Kössen
40. 6. Dan Oppermann Erwin Mag. 4614 Marchtrenk Taekwondo ASKÖ Traun
41. 6. Dan Stöllberger Franz   5111 Bürmoos Sportverein Bürmoos TKD
42. 6. Dan Strick Lambert   6824 Schlins Taekwondo Dornbirn
43. 6. Dan Tchuankeng Jacques   5020 Salzburg PSV Salzburg
44. 6. Dan Wanner Walter   6100 Seefeld TKD Seefeld-Leutasch
45. 6. Dan Willax Michael   3002 Purkersdorf Mudokwan Purkersdorf
46. 6. Dan Herz Norbert   2291 Marchfeld TKD Region Marchfeld
47. 6. Dan Vaseghi Raimund   8010 Graz Speedkickers Feldbach
48. 5. Dan Agler Roland   1230 Wien USC Yong Ho TKD Wien
49. 5. Dan Anfang Gerhard   6283 Schwendau TKD Verein Mayrhofen
50. 5. Dan Danler Martin Mag. 6130 Schwaz TKD Schwaz
51. 5. Dan Geissler Alexander Mag. 5110 Oberndorf TKD Oberndorf
52. 5. Dan Rebensteiner Herman Ing. 1150 Wien Wien
53. 5. Dan Horvath Timur BSc, MA 6020 Innsbruck Innsbruck
54. 5. Dan Kothmayr Bernhard   4776 Diersbach TKD Diersbach
55. 5. Dan  Pernistch Rene   2514 Traiskirchen Kukkiwon Pugnator
56. 5. Dan Seelos Martin Mag. 6391 Fieberbrunn TKD Club Fieberbrunn
57. 5. Dan Sendor Roman Mag. 1020 Wien Taekwondo Kumgang Wien
58. 5. Dan Tobisch Jürgen Mag. 4052 Ansfelden ASK Nettingsdorf - TKD
59. 5. Dan Ungrad Bernhard Ing. MAS 2100 Korneuburg Sportunion Verein Sonbae
60. 5. Dan Mattes David Ing. 2000 Stockerau Kumgang Stockerau
61. 5. Dan Batra Sudhir DI 5110 Oberndorf TKD Oberndorf
62. 5. Dan Hübl Alexander Dr. 3300 Amstetten SV TKD Amstetten
63. 5. Dan. Wilde Gerhard   1040 Wien Bushido - Kampfkunst 
64. 4. Dan Agusi Samet   2500 Baden TKD Baden
65. 4. Dan Brugger Daniel   6771 Montafon Taekwondo Montafon
66. 4. Dan Edlinger Karl   5760 Saalfelden Taekwondo Schule Saalfelden
67. 4. Dan Feichtner Franz   6074 Rinn Tae Kwon Do Verein SV Hall
68. 4. Dan Fischer Christian   1210 Wien Wiener Löwen
69. 4. Dan Groiss Daniel   4053 Neuhofen Askö Traun
70. 4. Dan Höld Josef   2100 Korneubutg Sonbae Korneuburg
71. 4. Dan Höller Sebastian    5110 Oberndorf TKD Oberndorf
72. 4. Dan Huber Elmar   6500 Landeck TKD Verein Landeck
73. 4. Dan Hübler Christine   4616 Weißkirchen TKD Marchtrenk
74. 4. Dan Jakob Martin   5110 Oberndorf TKD Oberndorf
75. 4. Dan Kernbauer Othmar   8250 Vorau TKD Dechantskirchen
76. 4. Dan Kozarits Christoph   7400 Burgenland Taekwondo Raptors
77. 4. Dan Krahofer Ralf   4030 Pichling/Linz Taekwondo ASK Nettingsdorf
78. 4. Dan Lechthaler Alexander   6345 Kössen TKD Kössen
79. 4. Dan Mark Manuel   6020 Innsbruck TKD St. Johann/T
80. 4. Dan Mayr Thomas Mag. 6020 Innsbruck TKD Verein Scorpion
81. 4. Dan Moser Markus   5230 Mattighofen Taekwondo Verein Uttendorf
82. 4. Dan Omerbasic Devid   6370 Kitzbühel TKD Fieberbrunn
83. 4. Dan Rangger Dieter   6460 Imst Taekwondo Imst
84. 4. Dan Schatz Gerd   9413 Wolfsberg TKD Wolfsberg
85. 4. Dan Tobisch Barbara Mag. 4052 Ansfelden ASK Nettingsdorf - TKD
86. 4. Dan Tobisch Stefan Mag. 4050 Traun Taekwondo ASKÖ Traun
87. 4. Dan Vrisk Bernd   6713 Ludesch TKD Nenzing
88. 4. Dan Zinkl Richard   8240 Friedberg TKD Taebaek Dechantskirchen
89. 4. Dan Krautsack Philipp   5703 Großpetersdorf Großpetersdorf
90. 4. Dan Babic Josip   6060 Hall Taekwondo Verein Hall
91. 4. Dan Babic Velimir   6060 Hall Taekowndo Verein Hall
92. 4. Dan Russmair Gerhard   4532 Rohr Askö Budosport Bad Hall
93. 4. Dan Stelzer Manuel   8265 Großsteinbach Taegunk Kulm